UEFA Champions League 2005-2006 – Qualifying Round Games

27th National OPAP Football Championship (A’ Division)

National OPAP Football Championship (B’ Division)

ESAKE Media Accreditations

14th Professional Division A1 Basketball Championship

Men’s Division A2 Basketball Championship

Women’s Division A1 Basketball Championship

National Basketball Cup - Men

38th National 1st Division Volleyball Championship – Men

24th National 1st Division Volleyball Championship - Women

National Handball Championship – Men

National Water Polo Championship – Men

National Water Polo Championship – Women

World FIVB Beach Volleyball Championships – Women (Faliro) & Accreditation

World FIVB Beach Volleyball Championships – Men (Faliro) & Accreditation

UEFA Cup Matches

Euroleague Basketball Matches

ULEB Cup Matches

FIBA Europe Cup Matches – Men

FIBA Europe Challenge Matches – Men

FIBA Europe Cup Matches – Women

“Acropolis 2005” - International Basketball Tournaments

Draw for the National Football Cup

National Football Cup

INDESIT Volleyball Champions League Matches - Men

Volleyball Top Teams Cup Matches - Men

Water Polo Champions League Matches

Water Polo Len Trophy Matches

Tennis Davis Cup

Balkan Junior Men Tennis Championships

European Junior Women Tennis Championships         

Draw for the National Football Championship - 3rd Division

“EUROBASKETown” – Sport Broadcast / European Basketball Championship (ERT)

“Sporting Sunday” – Sport Broadcast (ERT)

“Saturday Sports Seats” – Sport Broadcast (ERT)

“BASKETown” – Sport Broadcast (ERT)

Equestrian World Cup (Markopoulo)

Volleyball Super Cup (Lamia)

Thessaloniki Song Festival

Football World Cup 2006 – Qualifying Round

Handball World Cup 2006 – Qualifying Round

FIG Rythmic Gymnastics Grand Prix (Thessaloniki)

Len Trophy Water Polo Women

“ATHINA 2005” International Marathon Race

Lightning and Handling of the Olympic Flame Ceremony (TORINO 2006) (Accreditation)

National Indoor Championships in Athletics

Balkan Indoor Championships in Athletics

International Indoor Meeting in Athletics “Athina 2006” (Faliro)

National Cup Final 8 – Women Volleyball 2005-2006

National Cup Final 4 – Women Basketball 2005-2006

“ARION” Music Awards (ΜEGA CHANNEL)

Eurovision Song Contest Pre Show

Eurovision Song Contest Draw

Men All Star Basketball Game (Larissa)

European Junior Basketball Championship (Argostoli-Amaliada-Olympia) & Accreditation

National Judo Championships

1st Aegean Pro-Am – International Golf Tournament

National Cup Final 8 – Men Volleyball 2005-2006 (Amaliada)

“Papaflessia” International Meeting in Athletics (Kalamata)

“Filothei” Women International Gala in Athletics

“Venizelia” International Meeting in Athletics (Chania-Crete)

“Vardinoyannia” International Meeting in Athletics (Rethymno-Crete)

Women All Star Basketball Game

All Star Volleyball Game (Orestiada)

“Tsiklitiria” IAAF Super Grand Prix 2006

European Archery Championships & Accreditation

IAAF Grand Prix II - International Meeting in Athletics (Thessaloniki) & Accreditation

Recent Activites

TV Graphics & Virtual Applications

FIM MXGP/MX2 MOTOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

paokfc.gr
Football statistics

Aphrodite Cup 2015 Rhythmic Gymnastics Int. Tournament    

Atromitos FC
Mobile application

Super Buzz
TV show