25th National OPAP Football Championship (A’ Division)

National OPAP Football Championship (B’ Division)

12th Professional Division A1 Basketball Championship

Men’s Division A2 Basketball Championship

NationalBasketball Cup - Men

Women’s Division A1 Basketball Championship

36th National 1st Division Volleyball Championship – Men

22nd National 1st Division Volleyball Championship - Women

National Handball Championship – Men

National Water Polo Championship – Men

National Water Polo Championship – Women

National Juniors’ Football Championship (A’ Division)

Israeli Football Championship (Israel)

Accreditation for Olympiacos' Champions League Matches

ESAKE Media Accreditations

UEFA Champions League Matches

UEFA Cup Matches

Euroleague Basketball Matches

FIBA Europe League Matches - Men

FIBA Europe Cup Matches – Women

ULEB Cup Matches

Davis Cup - Tennis

World Junior Modern Pentathlon Championship & Accreditation

European Wheelchair Basketball Championship – Division C & Accreditation

World Equestrian Cup

National Men’s Teams Friendly Chess Matches (Greece – Georgia)

Kasparov – Azmaiparashvili: Friendly Chess Matches

European Clubs Cup in Chess (Rethymnon)

29th European Basketball Championship – Women (Pyrgos-Amaliada-Patras) & Accreditation

74th FIDE Congress (Halkidiki) (Accreditation)

World Youth Chess Championships 2003 (Halkidiki) & Accreditation

World Weightlifting Championships (Vancouver, Canada)

Euroleague Water Polo Matches

Len Trophy Water Polo Matches

“IWF Grand Prix 2003 Tofalos-Kakousis”- Weightlifting

Indesit European Champions League Volleyball Matches

Modern Pentathlon World Cup Final 2003 – Men & Women

Athens Judo Open 2004

World Cup Handball Qualification Round - Men

Athens Women’s Wrestling International Tournament 2004

Draw for the Olympic Basketball Tournament (Women)
Greek Open 2004 - Table Tennis
National Cup Final 8 - Women Volleyball 2003-2004
Athens International Hockey Tournament
Badminton 2004
14th FINA Diving World Cup

National Cup Final 4 - Women Basketball 2003-2004

National Indoor Championships in Athletics

Balkan Indoor Championships in Athletics

International Indoor Meeting in Athletics “Athina 2004” (Peania)

National Cup Final 4 - Men Basketball 2003-2004 (Lamia)

Draw for the Olympic Water Polo Tournament (Men)
National Cup Final 8 - Men Volleyball 2003-2004

National Cup Final 4 – Men Handball (Patras)

National Cup Final 4 - Women Handball (Patras)

Elections for the Greek Parliament (ΑΝΤ-1)

Fencing 2004

Tae Kwon Do 2004

Rythmics 2004

Artistic Gymnastics 2004

Olympic Flame Lightning Ceremony (Ancient Olympia) (Accreditation)

All Star Basketball Game (Volos)

Handball 2004

“ARION” Music Awards (ΜEGA CHANNEL)

Football Sport Event 2004 (4 Games)

2ο All Star Football Game

Water Polo Sport Event 2004

Synchronized Swimming Sport Event 2004

12th International Meeting in Rhythmic Gymnastics (Kalamata)

FIG World Congress 2004(Accreditation)

FIG Artistic Gymnastics Grand Prix (Thessaloniki)

Waterpolo Champions League Final 4 (Vouliagmeni)

Tennis Sport Event 2004

Slalom World Cup 2004

National Football Team – Friendly Matches (EURO 2004)

World Kick Boxing Championship (Corfu)

6th National Canoe Kayak Championships (Nafpaktos)

National Master 2004 – Beach Volleyball

National Juniors 2004 – Beach Volleyball

FIVB World Beach Volleyball Championship - Women (Rhodes)

FIVB World Beach Volleyball Championship - Men (Rhodes)

Boxing Sport Event 2004

“Filothei” Women International Gala in Athletics

“Papaflessia” International Meeting in Athletics (Kalamata)

Volleyball Basketball Sport Event 2004

World League 2004 (Larissa-Patras-Lamia)

National Wrestling Championships

Draw for the Olympic FIVB Volleyball 2004 Tournament

National Swimming Championships 2004

Cycling Track Sport Event 2004

Draw for the Olympic FIFA Football 2004 Tournament

European UEFA Football Championship 2004

“Vardinoyannia” International Meeting in Athletics (Rethymno-Crete)

“Venizelia” International Meeting in Athletics (Chania-Crete)

National FootVolley Championship

European FIBA Basketball Championship - Cadets (Pyrgos-Amaliada)

Draw for the 26th National Football Championship

“Tsiklitiria” IAAF Super Grand Prix 2004 (Heraklion-Crete) & Accreditation

Athletics Sport Event 2004

“Tofalia” International Meeting in Athletics (Patras)

World Congress of National Olympic Committees (ACNO 2004) (Accreditation)

IAAF Grand Prix II - International Meeting in Athletics (Thessaloniki)

“Acropolis 2004” - International Basketball Tournament

FIBA DIAMOND BALL Women (Heraklionn-Crete)

 

Olympic and Paralympic Games “Athens 2004”

Cabling Installation for Α.Ο.Β. in all venues

ATHOC Results Liaison Managers

ATHO  PRD Coordinators

A.O.B. Graphic Generators Operators

Olympic Games: Collection of Athletes Biography forms (in co-operation with Infostrada)

Paralympic Games: Collection of Athletes Biography forms

Recent Activites

TV Graphics & Virtual Applications

FIM MXGP/MX2 MOTOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

paokfc.gr
Football statistics

Aphrodite Cup 2015 Rhythmic Gymnastics Int. Tournament    

Atromitos FC
Mobile application

Super Buzz
TV show