24th National OPAP Football Championship (A’ Division)

National OPAP Football Championship (B’ Division)

ESAKE Media Accreditations

11th Professional Division A1 Basketball Championship

Men’s Division A2 Basketball Championship

National Basketball Cup - Men

Women’s Division A1 Basketball Championship

35th National 1st Division Volleyball Championship – Men

21st National 1st Division Volleyball Championship - Women

National Handball Championship – Men

National Water Polo Championship – Men

National Water Polo Championship – Women

Euroleague Basketball Games (Greece – Turkey – Israel)

Israeli Football Championship (Israel)

Municipal & Prefectural Elections (Antenna TV)

World Youth Chess Championships 2002 (Heraklionn, Crete) & Accreditation

52nd National Chess Championship - Men

25th National Chess Championship - Women

21st Greek Chess Clubs Cup 2002

International High Jump Meeting (Athens)

National Volleyball Cup Final 8 Men (Kalamata)

Balkan Indoor Championships in Athletics

“ATHINA 2003” International Meeting Indoor Athletics (Peania)

11th International Meeting in Rhythmic Gymnastics (Kalamata)

National Basketball Cup Final 4 - Men (Larisa)

National Volleyball Cup Final 8 – Women

FIG Grand Prix in Artistic Gymnastics (Thessaloniki)

All Star Basketball Game (Halkida)

ARION Music Awards (MEGA CHANNEL)

National Basketball Cup Final 4 - Women

EWF European Weightlifting Championships Men-Women (Loutraki)

Balkan Handball Championship

European Basketball Championship – Junior Men (Challenge Round, Siatista)

European Basketball Championship – Junior Women (Challenge Round, Chios)

Water Polo Champions League Final 4 - Women

Handball Challenge Cup Final - Men (Veria)

FIBA Basketball Champions Cup Final 4 – Men (Thessaloniki)

5th National Canoe Kayak Championship (Nafpaktos)

Hellenic Grand Prix Outdoor Athletics (Edessa)

Volleyball World League 2003 (Xanthi-Larisa-Lamia-Patras)

National Handball Cup Final 4 - Men

1st All Star Football Game

“Filothei” Women International Gala in Athletics

15th National Championships for Athletes with Disabilities (Halkida)

1st International Basketball Tournament Of the Deaf-Men and Women

“Papaflessia” International Meeting in Athletics (Kalamata)

“Venizelia” International Meeting in Athletics (Chania-Crete)

2003 FIVB Beach Volleyball Women’s World Tour Hellas Open (Rhodes)

2003 FIVB Beach Volleyball Men’s World Tour Hellas Open (Rhodes)

National Outdoor Championships in Athletics (Trikala)

IAAF Super Grand Prix 2003 “Tsiklitiria” (Trikala) & Accreditation

Hellas Evga Master 2003 – Beach Volleyball (Thessaloniki, Nafplio, Halkida, Iraklio, P. Fokea)

Hellas Njoy Junior 2003 – Beach Volleyball (Loutsa, Volos, Asprovalta, Rethymno, Ioannina, Krestena, Magana)

2nd Global Sports Basketball Tournament (Syros)

“Vardinoyannia” International Meeting in Athletics (Rethymno)

2003 CEV Beach Volleyball Men’s European Tour Hellas Open (Rethymno) & Accreditation

2003 CEV Beach Volleyball Women’s European Tour Hellas Open (Rethymno) & Accreditation

7th World Championship for Junior Men – Basketball (Thessaloniki) & Accreditation

Balkan Outdoor Athletics Championships

5th National Canoe Kayak Championship in Slalom (Ioannina)

Davis Cup - Tennis

“Tofalia” International Meeting in Athletics (Pirgos)

IAAF Grand Prix II - International Outdoor Athletics Meeting (Thessaloniki)

32nd Greek Clubs Chess Championships – 1st Division (Halkidiki)

“Acropolis 2003” - International Chess Tournament

“Acropolis 2003” - International Basketball Tournament

“Athens 2004” Sport Event: ATHOC Invitational Regatta Canoe Kayak Sprint (Accreditation)

“Athens 2004” Sport Event: 2003 FISA Rowing Junior World Championship (Accreditation)

“Athens 2004” Sport Event: Athens 2003 Regatta Sailing (Accreditation)

“Athens 2004” Sport Event: 2003 Cycling European Road Championships (Accreditation)

Recent Activites

TV Graphics & Virtual Applications

paokfc.gr
Football statistics

Aphrodite Cup 2015 Rhythmic Gymnastics Int. Tournament    

Super Buzz
TV show